Current Office Holders

CONSTITUTION PARTY OFFICE HOLDERS
ALABAMA Alabama Constitution Party
Riverside City Council
William Cantley
ALASKA Alaska Constitution Party
Anderson City Council
Brad Shepherd
Deltana Community Corporation Board
Pam Goode
ARIZONA Constitution Party of Arizona
ARKANSAS Constitution Party of Arkansas
CALIFORNIA Constitution Party of California
COLORADO American Constitution Party
CONNECTICUT Constitution Party of Connecticut
   
DELAWARE Constitution Party of Delaware
   
FLORIDA Constitution Party of Florida
GEORGIA Constitution Party of Georgia
   
HAWAII Constitution Party of Hawaii
 
IDAHO Constitution Party of Idaho
 
ILLINOIS Constitution Party of Illinois
  Liberty Township Trustee
Phil Collins
INDIANA Constitution Party of Indiana
 
IOWA Constitution Party of Iowa
 
KANSAS Constitution Party of Kansas
   
KENTUCKY Constitution Party of Kentucky
   
LOUISIANA Constitution Party of Louisiana
  City of Eunice Police Chief
Randy Fontenot
Webster Parish School Board
Ronnie L. Broughton
MAINE Constitution Party of Maine
   
MARYLAND Marylanders for Constitutional Governance
   
MASSACHUSETTS Constitution Party of Massachusetts
   
MICHIGAN U.S. Taxpayers Party of Michigan
  Grand Rapids Community College Board of Directors
Rich Ryscamp
MINNESOTA Constitution Party of Minnesota
  Dakota County Soil and Water District 4 Supervisor
Bruce Johnson
MISSISSIPPI Mississippi Constitution Party
 
MISSOURI Constitution Party of Missouri
 
MONTANA Constitution Party of Montana
   
NEBRASKA Constitution Party of Nebraska
   
NEVADA Independent American Party of Nevada
 
NEW HAMPSHIRE Constitution Party of New Hampshire
 
NEW JERSEY Constitution Party of New Jersey
 
NEW MEXICO Constitution Party of New Mexico
 
NEW YORK Constitution Party of New York
   
NORTH CAROLINA Constitution Party of North Carolina
   
NORTH DAKOTA Constitution Party of North Dakota
   
OHIO Constitution Party of Ohio
  New Lebanon Town Council
Gale Joy
OKLAHOMA Constitution Party of Oklahoma
 
OREGON Constitution Party of Oregon
  St. Helena School District Board
Ray Biggs
St. Helena School District Board
Marshall Porter
Scappoose Parks Board
Benjamin Eckstrom
  Yamhill County Commissioner
Mary Starrett
PENNSYLVANIA Constitution Party of Pennsylvania
  Osceola Township Supervisor
Bob Goodrich
Judge of Elections
Manor New East Precinct
James N. Clymer
RHODE ISLAND Constitution Party of Rhode Island
   
SOUTH CAROLINA Constitution Party of South Carolina
 
SOUTH DAKOTA Constitution Party of South Dakota
 
TENNESSEE Constitution Party of Tennessee
   
TEXAS Constitution Party of Texas
 
UTAH Constitution Party of Utah
  Duchesne City Council
Bryce Hamilton
Duchesne City Council
Danny Peatross
Enoch City Council
Steven W. Johnson
Spring City Mayor
Jack Monnett
Morgan County School District 5
Adam Toone
VERMONT Constitution Party of Vermont
   
VIRGINIA Constitution Party of Virginia
   
WASHINGTON Constitution Party of Washington
  Medical Lake Town Council
A.J. Burton
Spokane Valley City Council
Ed Pace
Spokane Valley City Council
Caleb Collier
WEST VIRGINIA Constitution Party of West Virginia (CST)
 
WISCONSIN Constitution Party of Wisconsin
  Town of Douglas
Board of Trustees, Supervisor
Gregory Smith
Town of Mishicot
Board of Trustees, Supervisor
Robert DesJarlais
WYOMING Wyoming Constitution Party
 
WASHINGTON, D.C. Constitution Party